Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 52 of 202 constituents

Jennifer Keffer

PRINCIPAL 9-12

Nevagay Abel

SCHOLASTIC BOWL
School:

Andrea Akerman

HS MGR/MS MGR W/SAT 8.0
School:

Christopher Anderson

U.S. HISTORY 9-12
School: ext. 69611

Kevin Anderson

FOOTBALL COACH

Jason Andrews

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 69516

Daniel Appino

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12

Patrick Appino

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68632

Maria Victoria Arroyo Del Rey

GIFTED GEOMETRY 9-12
School: ext. 71242

Nathan Asbury

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 67383

Teresa Aspinwall

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68954

Talvi Bandele

DEAN
School:

James Bannister

GIRLS' BOWLING COACH
School:

Jessie Barrett

BIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 71524

Amber Bates

ATTENDANCE SUPT PROF 10MON/8H
School: ext. 10631

Robert Baxter

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 68506

Amanda Becker

GLOBAL STUDIES 9-12
School: ext. 67330

Naomi Beckley

DRAMATICS 9-12
School:

Indira Betts

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 10585

Stephen Bidwell

BOYS' SOCCER COACH
School:

Ryne Billesbach

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 71209

Michael Birkett

ITINERAN PROCEDURAL COACH 9-12
School: ext. 10300

Kevin Bowden

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 67095

Timothy Bratina

POLITICAL SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 68486

Savannah Brey

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School:

Jeffrey Bries

DRIVER EDUCATION INSTRUCTOR
School:

Daniel Brown

FOOTBALL COACH
School:

Dennis Bullard

GIRLS' SWIMMING COACH
School:

Darnisha Burks

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Eddie Cade

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Daniel Cain

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School:

Kimberly Campbell

CAREER AWARENESS 9-12
School: ext. 67384

Robert Chaney

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Jennifer Charles

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 10670

Melissa Christians

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Julie Clark

FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 71256

Ann Conner

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12

Nicole Conway

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 71272

Jeffrey Covi

HEALTH EDUCATION 9-12
School:

Christopher Crowley

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68450

Ryan Czyz

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 71099

Kaitlyn Daily

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 67096

Joseph Danforth

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Corrina Delacy

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School:

Angela Derry

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Scott Dimke

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 9-12

Lisa Dorleans-Reyes

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 10589

Kimberly Driscoll

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School: ext. 10675

Lori Drummond-Cherniwchan

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 10590

Krystal Dussard

GIRLS' VOLLEYBALL COACH
School:

Tammy Ellis

NON-CERT HEALTH TECH 7HR
School:

William Evans

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 52 of 202 constituents