Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 52 of 197 constituents

Nevagay Abel

SCHOLASTIC BOWL
School:

Sarah Adams

PSYCHOLOGIST
School:

Andrea Akerman

HS MGR/MS MGR W/SAT 8.0
School:

Christopher Anderson

U.S. HISTORY 9-12
School: ext. 69611

Jason Andrews

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 69516

Daniel Appino

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 10592

Patrick Appino

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68632

Maria victoria Arroyo Del Rey

GIFTED GEOMETRY 9-12
School: ext. 71242

Nathan Asbury

CHEMISTRY 9-12
School: ext. 67383

Teresa Aspinwall

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68954

Talvi Bandele

DEAN
School:

James Bannister

GIRLS' BOWLING COACH
School:

Jessie Barrett

BIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 71524

Jessica Basford

BIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 69980

Amber Bates

ATTENDANCE SUPT PROF 10MON/8H
School: ext. 10631

Robert Baxter

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 68506

Amanda Becker

GLOBAL STUDIES 9-12
School: ext. 67330

Indira Betts

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 10585

Stephen Bidwell

BOYS' SOCCER COACH
School:

Ryne Billesbach

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 71209

Michael Birkett

ITINERAN PROCEDURAL COACH 9-12
School: ext. 10300

Kevin Bowden

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 67095

Timothy Bratina

POLITICAL SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 68486

Jeffrey Bries

DRIVER EDUCATION INSTRUCTOR
School:

Reginald Brooks

PARENT LIAISON 9M/8HR
School:

Daniel Brown

FOOTBALL COACH
School:

Spencer Brown

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 9-12
School: ext. 10584

Dennis Bullard

BOYS' SWIMMING COACH
School:

Darnisha Burks

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Eddie Cade

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Daniel Cain

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School:

Danielle Camic

HEALTH EDUCATION 9-12
School:

Kimberly Campbell

CAREER AWARENESS 9-12
School: ext. 67384

Paige Campbell

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 10588

Melinda Cattell

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 9-12
School: ext. 10521

Robert Chaney

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Jennifer Charles

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 10670

Julie Clark

FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 71256

Ann Conner

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 68460

Nicole Conway

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 71272

Jeffrey Covi

DRIVERS EDUCATION CERT HOURLY
School:

Christopher Crowley

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68450

Kaitlyn Daily

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 67096

Joseph Danforth

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Barbara Dowdakin

TITLE I TEACHER 9-12
School:

Kimberly Driscoll

PSYCHOLOGIST
School: ext. 10675

Lori Drummond-Cherniwchan

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 10590

Krystal Dussard

GIRLS' VOLLEYBALL COACH
School:

Tammy Ellis

NON-CERT HEALTH TECH 7HR
School:

Tyler Fagan

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 71372

Diane Fishe

LI TEACHER 9-12
School: ext. 67270

Sandra Fisher

SPANISH 9-12
School: ext. 68422
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 52 of 197 constituents